360时时彩平台大全

您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

详细信息
  • 商品名称: MPO连接器
  • 商品编号: 04-003
  • 上架时间: 2018-03-21
  • 商标:
  • 规格:
  • 型号:
  • 包装说明:
  • 产地:
  • 生产商:
  • 经销商:
  • 重量:

OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

Type

Unit

MTP

MPO

 Multi -Mode

 Single Mode

 Multi -Mode

 Single Mode

Operating Wavelength

nm

850/1310

1310/1550

850/1310

1310/1550

Fiber type

 

OM1/OM2/

OM3/OM4

 or others

SMF-28e

or others

OM1/OM2/

OM3/OM4

 or others

SMF-28e

or others

Insertion Loss

dB

≤0.35

≤0.35

≤0.50

≤0.75

Return Loss

UPC

dB

≥25.00

≥50.00

≥25.00

≥50.00

APC

dB

/

≥55.00

/

≥55.00

Durability

 

≥1000

Operating Temperature

Deg.

-5-75

Storage Temperature

Deg.

-40-85

 

下载附件: MPO Connectors 【查看】

360时时彩平台大全